Faculty and staff notices of review

January 20 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Andrea Romero, 2:00 p.m. Upham Hall 322
January 20 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Stephen Levas, 3:00 p.m. Upham Hall 322

February 1 - Review of Assistant Professor Lama Bergstrand Othman, 3:30 p.m. Winther Hall 5038
February 7 - Consultation of Instructional Academic Staff Member Ruth Conrad-Proulx, 2:30 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
February 6 - Consultation of Assistant Professor James Coons, 3:30 p.m. Laurentide Hall 5025
February 6 - Review of Mr. John Degraff, 5:00 p.m. Hyland Hall 3304
February 6 - Review of Mr. Daniel Herlache, 5:00 p.m. Hyland Hall 3304
February 6 - Review of Ms. Sharon Roy, 5:00 p.m. Hyland Hall 3304
February 8 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Kelly Hatch, 10:00 a.m. Winther Hall 3033
February 8 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Courtney Luedke, 3:00 p.m. Winther Hall 3033
February 15 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Anna Land, 1:00 p.m. Hyland Hall 3301C
February 15 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Kristen Linzmeier, 1:00 p.m. Winther Hall 3033
February 15 - Consultation of Assistant Professor John Verghese, 2:00 p.m. Hyland Hall 3301C
February 16 - Consultation of Dr. Carrie Merino, 9:00 a.m. Winther Hall 3002
February 17 - Review of Associate Professor Eric Compas, 11:00 a.m. Upham Hall 120A
February 17 - Review of Associate Professor Rex Hanger, 11:00 a.m. Upham Hall 120A
February 17 - Review of Professor Peter Jacobs, 11:00 a.m. Upham Hall 120A
February 17 - Review of Professor Dale Splinter, 11:00 a.m. Upham Hall 120A
February 17 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Nathan McGovern, 12:00 p.m. Laurentide 4219
February 21 - Review of Assistant Professor Gregory Jeffers, 3:45 p.m. Laurentide 4016
February 23 - Review of Assistant Professor Mohammad Jafarinejad, 10:00 a.m. Hyland 3304
February 23 - Review of Assistant Professor Bakhtear Talukdar, 10:00 a.m. Hyland 3304
February 23 - Review of Robert New, 10:00 a.m. Hyland 3304
February 31 - Consultation of Assistant Professor May Vang, 4:00 p.m. Winther Hall 3033

March 2 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Michael Friedson, 3:45 p.m. Laurentide Hall 4016
March 31 - Review of  Associate Professor John Zbikowski, 9:00 a.m. Winther Hall 4013
March 31 - Review of Professor Ann Ruff, 9:30 a.m. Winther Hall 4013
March 31 - Review of Professor James Hartwick, 10:00 a.m. Winther Hall 4013

April 12 - Review of Associate Professor Melanie Schneider, 3:30 p.m. University Center 266
April 24 - Review of Associate Professor Julie Letellier, 2:00 p.m. Laurentide Hall 4012
April 27 - Review of Associate Professor Geetha Samaranayake, 11:00 a.m. Laurentide Hall 4012

May 5 - Review of Associate Professor Robert Siemann, 11:00 a.m. Laurentide Hall 4012
May 5 - Review of Professor Lawrence M. Anderson, 12:00 p.m. Laurentide Hall 5025
May 5 - Review of Associate Professor William Mickelson, 12:30 p.m. Laurentide Hall 4012

September 15 - Review of Associate Professor Matthew Vick, 10:30 a.m. Winther Hall 3006
September 20 - Review of Assitant Professor James Collins, 3:30 p.m. Winther Hall 5030
September 20 - Review of Assistant Professor Brooke Winchell, 4:00 p.m. Winther Hall 5030
September 22 - Review of Assistant Professor Courtney Luedke, 11:00 a.m. Winther Hall 3006
September 28 - Review of Assistant Professor Dr. Carrie Merino, 9:00 a.m. Winther Hall 3002

October 4 - Review of Assitant Professor Johnathan M. Burkham, 8:00 a.m. Upham 222
October 4 - Review of Assistant Professor Tracy Hawkins, 12:30 p.m. Laurentide Hall 4219
October 4 - Review of Assitant Professor Lama Bergstrand, 3:30 a.m. Winther Hall 5030
October 6 - Review of Assitant Professor May Vang, 11:00 a.m. Winther Hall 3013
October 6 - Review of Assistant Professor Steven Girard, 11:00 a.m. Upham Hall 222
October 6 - Review of Assitant Professor Matthew Winden, 2:30 p.m. Hyland Hall 4306
October 6 - Review of Assistant Professor Yuhan "Cathy" Xue, 2:30 p.m. Hyland Hall 4306
October 9 - Review of Assistant Professor James Coons, 3:30 p.m. Laurentide Hall 5025
October 10 - Review of Assistant Professor Jonah Ralston, 8:00 a.m. Laurentide Hall 5025
October 11 - Review of Assistant Professor Louis Fucilla, 8:00 a.m. Laurentide Hall 4120
October 11 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Ozgur Yavuzcetin, 4:00 p.m. Upham Hall 168
October 12 - Review of Assistant Professor Michael Guéno, 2:00 p.m. Laurentide Hall 4219
October 12 - Review of Assistant Professor Holly Wilson, 3:30 p.m. Laurentide Hall 4120
October 12 - Review of Assistant Professor Louis Betty, 3:30 p.m. Laurentide Hall 4120
October 12 - Review of Assistant Professor Maija Birenbaum, 3:30 p.m. Laurentide Hall 4120
October 12 - Review of Assistant Professor Rossitza Ivanova, 3:30 p.m. Laurentide Hall 4120 
October 13 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Karla Saeger, 9:00 a.m. Winther Hall 3033
October 16 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Rocio Duchesne-Onoro, 9:30 a.m. Upham Hall 120A
October 16 - Review of Assistant Professor Teri Frame, 11:00 a.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2059
October 16 - Review of Assistant Professor A. W. Miller Jr., 11:00 a.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2059
October 16 - Review of Assistant Professor Cristina Ballatori, 12:00 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
October 16 - Review of Assistant Professor Rachel Wood, 12:00 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
October 16 - Review of Associate Professor Chris Calvert-Minor, 12:30 p.m. Laurentide 4219
October 16 - Review of Assistant Professor Karl Brown, 3:30 p.m. Laurentide Hall 5025
October 17 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Eric Loepp, 8:00 a.m. Laurentide Hall 5025
October 17 - Review of Instructional Academic Staff Member Ruth Conrad-Proulx, 2:30 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
October 17 - Review of Instructional Academic Staff Member Angela Iannone, 2:50 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
October 17 - Review of Instructional Academic Staff Member Tracey Lyons, 3:10 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
October 17 - Review of Instructional Academic Staff Member Amy Slater, 3:30 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
October 18 - Review of Assistant Professor Jeff Olson, 8:00 a.m. Upham 222
October 19 - Consultation of Assistant Professor Dr. Amy Barth, 9:00 a.m. Winther Hall 30022
October 19 - Review of Assistant Professor Kristen Seas Trader, 3:30 p.m. Laurentide Hall 4012
October 19 - Review of Assistant Professor Lisa Huempfner, 3:30 p.m. Laurentide Hall 4120
October 20 - Review of Assistant Professor Nathan McGovern, 12:00 p.m. Laurentide Hall 4219
October 20 - Associate Professor Dr. Hassimi Traore, 10:00 a.m. Upham Hall 222
October 25 - Review of Associate Professor Rex Hanger, 8:00 a.m. Upham Hall 222
October 27 - Review of Assistant Professor Stephen Levas, 2:00 p.m. Upham Hall 222

November 6 - Review of Instructional Academic Staff Member Brian Leeper, 12:00 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
November 6 - Review of Instructional Academic Staff Member Bradley Townsend, 12:00 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
November 6 - Review of Instructional Academic Staff Member Karen Boe, 12:00 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
November 6 - Review of Instructional Academic Staff Member Leanne League, 12:00 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
November 6 - Review of Instructional Academic Staff Member Susan Chandler, 12:00 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
November 13 - Review of Instructional Academic Staff Member John Tuinstra, 12:00 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080
November 13 - Review of Instructional Academic Staff Member Tobie Wilkinson, 12:00 p.m. Greenhill Center of the Arts 2080